Search: Keyword:
 

Gurganus, Nancy Principal
Lane, Leigh Anne Assistant Principal

Altman, Amanda Kindergarten
Barnes, Leeanne Interventionist
Blevins, Barbara Special Education
Bomar, Missy Kindergarten
Bonine, Valerie Academic Coach
Booth, Coach Second Grade
Bridges, Dana Special Education
Bridges, Teresa Speech
Butler, Sharon Special Education
Camp, Lisa Kindergarten
Chastain, Kasie Occupational Therapist
Cline, Elizabeth Special Education
Cole, Jamie Second Grade
Cook, Stephanie Interventionist
Couey, Courtney Second Grade
Craig, Lea Physical Education
Cummings , Lexi Special Education
Dickinson, Jennifer Second Grade
Dodds, Kelly Headstart
Dotson, Sara Art
Droke, Carol Anne Pre-K
Edgar, Lisa Second Grade
Edwards, Nicole Special Education
Elrod, Ann School Counselor
Fuqua, Jessica Pre-K
Goss, Lisa Kindergarten
Hamontree, Lisa First Grade
Helton, Jessica Pre-K
Hicks, Debra Horizon
Linderman, Heather Second Grade
McMillen, Ann First Grade
McWhorter, Sherri Second Grade
Morgan, Kate First Grade
Nelson, Marie Kindergarten
Nix, Heather Special Education
Parvin, Kim First Grade
Philpott, Susan Occupational Therapist
Porter, Elizabeth Kindergarten
Queen, Tracy Kindergarten
Renovich, Whitney Interventionist
Rhudy, Jade First Grade
Roach, Michael Music
Scott, Susan Interventionist
Stuart, Rennea First Grade
Suker, Stephanie Speech
Thomas, Paige Kindergarten
Tucker, Melissa First Grade
Walraven, Holly First Grade
Wright, Amy Media Specialist

Angle, Wanda Cafeteria
Ariks, Jamie Cafeteria
Bayne, Diana Paraprofessional
Bouldin, Vikki Paraprofessional
Burton, Nikki Paraprofessional
Caldwell, Beth Bookkeeper
Chastain, Kasie Occupational Therapist
Clark, Karen Paraprofessional
Collins, Amy Cafeteria
Derryberry, Jessica Paraprofessional
Dunaway, Nelda Cafeteria
Enos, Rae Ann Paraprofessional
Faltesek, Lisa Cub Care
Farmer, Keith Custodian
Flammia, Martha Cafeteria
Gass, Sharon Paraprofessional
Gibson, Traci Cafeteria Bookkeeper
Guthrie, Jessica Paraprofessional
Hamill, Lanette Paraprofessional
Hammond, Amy Paraprofessional
Harris, Tiffany Paraprofessional
Hay, Tina Technology
Helton, Imogene Cafeteria
Jansen, Stefani Paraprofessional
Jenkins, Teresa Administrative Assistant
Jones, Justin Custodian
Jones, Melissa Paraprofessional
Judd, Cindy Paraprofessional
Kelly, Christie Paraprofessional
Kennedy, Kathy Parent Involvement Coordinator
LaFerry, Joan Cafeteria
Lee, Christy Custodian
Matheny, Brett Paraprofessional
Pederson, Cindi Nurse
Philpott, Susan Occupational Therapist
Pursley, Jamie Paraprofessional
Ratchford, Nancy Paraprofessional
Reed, Brenda Cafeteria
Sargent, Tonyia Paraprofessional
Stanley, Shawn Paraprofessional
Stephenson, Kim Nurse
Stevens, April Custodian
Stooksbury, Regina Paraprofessional
Strawbridge, Flora Paraprofessional
Swaney, Marsha Cafeteria
Thomas, Denni Paraprofessional
Thomas, Regina Cafeteria
Thompson, Paula Paraprofessional
Tomanelli, Nancy Occupational Therapy
Viva, Tammy Receptionist
Walker, Lynn Paraprofessional
Waller, Charlene Paraprofessional
Watkins, Angie Head Custodian
Wells, Kim Occupational Therapist
Willis, Lisa Paraprofessional
York, Melissa Paraprofessional